FRIDAY

06:55 - 08:15 (SS8) - Diving - World Series Beijing Day 1: 10m Platform Synchro Final
07:30 - 14:00 (SS5) - Golf - Hero Indian Open Day 2
08:30 - 10:30 (SS1) - Super Rugby - Highlanders vs Stormers
09:55 - 18:00 (SS2) - Cricket - South Africa vs Australia 2nd Test Day 1
10:30 - 11:50 (SS8) - Diving - World Series Beijing Day 1: 3m Springboard Synchro Final
10:40 - 12:45 (SS1) - Super Rugby - Rebels vs Brumbies
14:30 - 17:30 (SS5) - Cycling - Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3
16:15 - 18:00 (SS6) - Cycling - Paris-Nice Stage 6
19:55 - 22:30 (SS4) - Nedbank Cup - R16: AmaZulu vs Ubuntu Cape Town
21:00 - 01:00 (SS5) - Golf - Valspar Championship Day 2
21:00 - 07:00 (SS6) - Tennis - BNP Paribas Open Day 2
21:30 - 23:00 (SS8) - Squash - Canary Wharf Classic Men's Final
21:30 - 23:30 (SS1) - Pro14 - Scarlets vs Leinster
21:55 - 00:00 (SS7) - LaLiga - Girona vs Deportivo La Coruna
22:00 - 00:00 (SS12) - UEFA EL - Sporting vs Viktoria Plzen
23:55 - 08:00 (SS2) - ODI - New Zealand vs England 5th ODI

SATURDAY

08:30 - 10:30 (SS1) - Super Rugby - Hurricanes vs Crusaders
09:15 - 16:55 (SS11) - ICC CWC - Qualifier: Windies vs Ireland
09:30 - 14:00 (SS5) - Golf - Hero Indian Open Day 3
09:30 - 18:00 (SS2) - Cricket - South Africa vs Australia 2nd Test Day 2
10:40 - 12:45 (SS1) - Super Rugby - Reds vs Bulls
12:00 - 14:10 (SS8) - Mountain Biking - World Cup: XCO Women Elite
12:05 - 14:10 (SS6) - Diving - World Series Beijing Day 2: 3m Springboard Final
13:55 - 16:00 (SS7) - LaLiga - Eibar vs Real Madrid
14:25 - 16:30 (SS3) - EPL - Manchester United vs Liverpool
14:30 - 16:40 (SS8) - Mountain Biking - World Cup: XCO Men Elite
14:30 - 17:30 (SS10) - Cycling - Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4
14:35 - 16:05 (SS6) - Cycling - Paris-Nice Stage 7
15:00 - 17:05 (SS1) - Super Rugby - Sharks vs Sunwolves
15:15 - 19:30 (SS5) - T20 - Sri Lanka vs Bangladesh 3rd T20
15:25 - 18:00 (SS4) - Nedbank Cup - R16: Free State Stars vs Chippa United
16:05 - 18:15 (SS6) - Six Nations - Ireland vs Scotland
16:50 - 19:00 (SS8) - EPL - Everton vs Brighton and Hove Albion
16:50 - 19:00 (SS12) - EPL - West Ham United vs Burnley
16:55 - 19:00 (SS3) - EPL - Newcastle United vs Southampton
16:55 - 19:00 (SS11) - EPL - West Bromwich Albion vs Leicester City
17:05 - 19:30 (SS1) - Super Rugby - Lions vs Blues
17:10 - 19:25 (SS7) - LaLiga - Sevilla vs Valencia
18:30 - 20:45 (SS6) - Six Nations - France vs England
19:20 - 19:50 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - New Zealand vs Scotland
19:25 - 21:40 (SS7) - LaLiga - Getafe vs Levante
19:25 - 22:00 (SS3) - EPL - Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
19:50 - 20:12 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - South Africa vs Russia
20:00 - 01:00 (SS5) - Golf - Valspar Championship Day 3
20:10 - 22:45 (SS4) - Nedbank Cup - R16: Kaizer Chiefs vs Stellenbosch FC
20:12 - 20:34 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - Kenya vs France
20:34 - 20:56 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - Fiji vs Spain
20:56 - 21:18 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - England vs Wales
21:00 - 07:30 (SS6) - Tennis - BNP Paribas Open Day 3
21:18 - 21:40 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - Argentina vs Samoa
21:40 - 22:02 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - Australia vs Canada
21:40 - 23:45 (SS7) - LaLiga - Malaga vs Barcelona
22:02 - 22:25 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - USA vs Uruguay
23:00 - 02:00 (SS8) - Nascar - Xfinity Series: DC Solar 200
23:00 - 23:22 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - New Zealand vs Russia
23:22 - 23:44 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - South Africa vs Scotland
23:35 - 01:40 (SS1) - Super Rugby - Jaguares vs Waratahs
23:44 - 00:06 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - Kenya vs Spain

SUNDAY

00:06 - 00:28 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - Fiji vs France
00:28 - 00:50 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - England vs Samoa
00:50 - 01:12 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - Argentina vs Wales
01:12 - 01:34 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - Australia vs Uruguay
01:34 - 01:57 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - USA vs Canada
02:32 - 02:54 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - Scotland vs Russia
02:54 - 03:16 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - South Africa vs New Zealand
03:16 - 03:38 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - France vs Spain
03:38 - 04:00 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - Fiji vs Kenya
04:00 - 04:22 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - Wales vs Samoa
04:22 - 04:44 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - Argentina vs England
04:44 - 05:06 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - Canada vs Uruguay
05:00 - 06:30 (SS8) - Downhill Ice Cross - Red Bull Crashed Ice: Edmonton
05:06 - 05:35 (SS2) - Vancouver 7s - USA vs Australia
07:00 - 11:30 (SS5) - Golf - Hero Indian Open Day 4
09:30 - 18:00 (SS2) - Cricket - South Africa vs Australia 2nd Test Day 3
12:30 - 14:40 (SS8) - Diving - World Series Beijing Day 3: 10m Platform Final
12:55 - 15:00 (SS7) - LaLiga - Espanyol vs Real Sociedad
13:25 - 15:25 (SS1) - Top 14 - Stade Franšais vs Castres Olympique
14:40 - 16:30 (SS6) - Cycling - Paris-Nice Stage 8
14:40 - 17:30 (SS8) - Cycling - Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5
15:25 - 17:30 (SS3) - EPL - Arsenal vs Watford
15:25 - 18:00 (SS4) - Nedbank Cup - R16: Royal Eagles vs Maritzburg Utd
16:45 - 19:00 (SS5) - Six Nations - Wales vs Italy
17:10 - 19:25 (SS7) - LaLiga - Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo
17:55 - 20:30 (SS3) - EPL - Bournemouth vs Tottenham Hotspur
18:20 - 19:56 (SS1) - Vancouver 7s - Challenge Trophy QFs
18:30 - 21:00 (SS8) - IndyCar - Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
19:00 - 00:00 (SS5) - Golf - Valspar Championship Day 4
19:25 - 21:40 (SS7) - LaLiga - Las Palmas vs Villareal
20:00 - 05:30 (SS6) - Tennis - BNP Paribas Open Day 4
20:06 - 21:34 (SS1) - Vancouver 7s - Cup QFs
21:30 - 01:00 (SS8) - Nascar - Monster Energy Series: TicketGuardian 500
21:40 - 23:45 (SS7) - LaLiga - Athletic Bilbao vs Leganes
21:44 - 22:28 (SS1) - Vancouver 7s - 13th Place SFs
22:28 - 23:12 (SS1) - Vancouver 7s - Challenge Trophy SFs
23:22 - 00:06 (SS1) - Vancouver 7s - 5th Place SFs

MONDAY

00:06 - 00:50 (SS1) - Vancouver 7s - Cup SFs
01:10 - 01:35 (SS1) - Vancouver 7s - 13th Place Play-off
01:35 - 02:05 (SS1) - Vancouver 7s - Challenge Trophy Final
02:00 - 06:00 (SS4) - WWE - Pay-Per-View Specials Fast Lane
02:05 - 02:35 (SS1) - Vancouver 7s - 5th Place Play-off
02:50 - 03:15 (SS1) - Vancouver 7s - 3rd Place Play-off
03:15 - 03:50 (SS1) - Vancouver 7s - Cup Final:
09:15 - 18:00 (SS6) - ICC CWC - Qualifier: Windies vs Netherlands
09:30 - 18:00 (SS2) - Cricket - South Africa vs Australia 2nd Test Day 4
14:30 - 17:30 (SS10) - Cycling - Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6
15:15 - 19:30 (SS5) - T20 - Sri Lanka vs India 4th T20
16:30 - 18:45 (SS1) - Varsity Rugby - Wits vs UJ
18:45 - 21:00 (SS1) - Varsity Rugby - NWU vs UFS Shimlas
20:00 - 07:00 (SS6) - Tennis - BNP Paribas Open Day 5
21:55 - 00:00 (SS7) - LaLiga - Alaves vs Real Betis
21:55 - 00:30 (SS3) - EPL - Stoke City vs Manchester City

TUESDAY

02:00 - 05:30 (SS4) - WWE - WWE Raw
09:30 - 18:00 (SS2) - Cricket - South Africa vs Australia 2nd Test Day 5
14:30 - 17:30 (SS8) - Cycling - Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7
16:55 - 18:55 (SS7) - UEFA YL - QF: Tottenham Hotspur vs Porto
18:55 - 21:00 (SS7) - UEFA YL - QF: Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid
19:25 - 22:00 (SS4) - Nedbank Cup - R16: Mamelodi Sundowns vs EC Bees
20:00 - 05:30 (SS6) - Tennis - BNP Paribas Open Day 6
21:40 - 00:30 (SS3) - UEFA CL - Manchester United vs Sevilla
21:40 - 23:45 (SS5) - UEFA CL - Roma vs Shakhtar Donetsk

WEDNESDAY

02:00 - 04:15 (SS4) - WWE - WWE SmackDown
14:50 - 16:55 (SS7) - UEFA YL - QF: Manchester City vs Liverpool
15:15 - 19:30 (SS2) - Cricket - Bangladesh vs India 5th T20
16:55 - 19:00 (SS7) - UEFA YL - QF: Real Madrid vs Chelsea
18:55 - 21:00 (SS3) - UEFA CL - Besiktas vs Bayern Munich
19:25 - 22:00 (SS4) - Nedbank Cup - R16: Cape Town City vs Orlando Pirates
20:00 - 07:00 (SS6) - Tennis - BNP Paribas Open Last 16
21:40 - 00:30 (SS3) - UEFA CL - Barcelona vs Chelsea

THURSDAY

03:00 - 05:00 (SS8) - Diving - World Series Fuji Day 1: 10m Platform Synchro Final
09:00 - 11:10 (SS8) - Diving - World Series Fuji Day 1: 3m Springboard Synchro Final
09:15 - 18:00 (SS2) - ICC CWC - Qualifier: Super 6 - A1 vs B1
17:55 - 19:55 (SS3) - UEFA EL - Lokomotiv Moscow vs Atletico Madrid
19:55 - 22:00 (SS3) - UEFA EL - Athletic Bilbao vs Marseille
19:55 - 22:00 (SS6) - UEFA EL - Dynamo Kiev vs Lazio
19:55 - 22:00 (SS11) - UEFA EL - Viktoria Plzen vs Sporting Lisbon
19:55 - 22:00 (SS5) - UEFA EL - Zenit St Petersburg vs Leipzig
20:00 - 00:00 (SS1) - Golf - Arnold Palmer Invitational Day 1
22:00 - 00:00 (SS6) - Tennis - BNP Paribas Open QF1
22:00 - 00:00 (SS3) - UEFA EL - Arsenal vs AC Milan
22:00 - 00:00 (SS11) - UEFA EL - Lyon vs CSKA Moscow
22:00 - 00:00 (SS5) - UEFA EL - Salzburg vs Borussia Dortmund